Eibenstock EHR 20.1 R Set (7742000)
Photos 4 |
Eibenstock EHR 20.1 R Set 1300 W, nozzle MG1401300 W, nozzle WG135 |
|
EHR 20.1 R Set comes with MG140 attachment and EHR 20.1 L Set comes with WG135 attachment
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eibenstock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eibenstock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eibenstock EHR 20.1 R Set
All prices 7 →Міксер Eibenstock EHR 20.1 | 7 999 ₴ |
Міксер ручний Eibenstock EHR20.1RSET з насадкою WG140 07742000 | 13 371 ₴ |
Будівельний міксер Eibenstock EHR 20.1 R SET 07742000 | 11 590 ₴ |
Міксер Eibenstock EHR 20.1 R SET | 14 561 ₴ |
Будівельний міксер Eibenstock EHR 20.1 R SET | 11 599 ₴ |
Ручний міксер Eibenstock EHR 20.1 R Set (7742000). | 9 085 ₴ |
Міксер Eibenstock EHR 20.1 R SET | 13 204 ₴ |
Eibenstock EHR 20.1 R Set configurations
Price for Eibenstock EHR 20.1 R Set |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eibenstock EHR 20.1 R Set | from 7 999 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Eibenstock EHR 20.1 L Set | from 11 150 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →