Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li - Solo (4522250)
Videos 4Photos 11 |
Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li - Solo |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Einhell 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Einhell.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li - Solo
All prices 18 →Einhell Пістолет для герметика TE-SG 18/10 Li - Solo акум., PXC, 18В, 2000 | 3 492 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li Solo, без акб | 3 600 ₴ |
Пістолет для герметика Einhell TE-SG 18/10 Li (4522250) 4522250 | 3 600 ₴ |
Пістолет для герметика EINHELL TE-SG 18/10 Li (4522250) | 3 600 ₴ |
Пістолет для герметика EINHELL TE-SG 18/10 Li (4522250) | 3 600 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →