Worcraft CCG-S20Li
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Worcraft CCG-S20Li |
|
Battery and charger not included
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Worcraft 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Worcraft.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Worcraft CCG-S20Li
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Worcraft CCG-S20Li без АКБ і ЗП, для | 3 240 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Worcraft CCG-S20Li з АКБ (4А) і ЗП, д | 5 757 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Worcraft CCG-S20Li без акумулятора і | 3 240 ₴ |
Акумуляторний пістолет для герметика Worcraft CCG-S20Li з акумулятором 4 А | 5 758 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →