Electrolux IPES 6451 KF black (949 596 986)
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Electrolux IPES 6451 KF black black white |
|
The Electrolux induction hob belongs to the SenseBoil series, which combines advanced devices with advanced functionality. Automatic boiling is implemented here: after the water boils, a special sensor reduces the intensity of heating. In addition, the model supports the automatic control function of the Hob2Hood hood, has a “bridge” mode: two heating zones located on the left can be combined into one, for example, for cooking in a large elongated roaster.
The Electrolux IPES 6451 KF hob received 4 burners of different sizes (from 145 to 210 mm) and power (from 1.4 to 2.3 kW). All of them support the Booster intensive heating option and Infinite auto focus, so it is not necessary to manually set the dishes exactly in the centre of the heating zone. Among other features, it is worth highlighting the presence of touch control with backlight and protection from children, an indicator of residual heat. In addition to the variation with a black glass-ceramic surface, a related version in white is also popular with buyers.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Buy Electrolux IPES 6451 KF black
ELECTROLUX IPES6451KF | 18 999 ₴ |
Electrolux IPES6451KF | 20 748 ₴ |
Electrolux IPES6451KF | 19 999 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня ElectroluxIPES6451KF IPES6451KF | 23 599 ₴ |
Electrolux IPES 6451 KF configurations
Price for Electrolux IPES 6451 KF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux IPES 6451 KF black | from 18 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Electrolux IPES 6451 WF white | from 20 489 ₴ | 5 offers |