Electrolux EGS 6436 SX stainless steel
Photos 3 |
Electrolux EGS 6436 SX stainless steel stainless steel white |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux EGS 6436 SX stainless steel
All prices 70 →Варильна поверхня газова Electrolux Slim 60 EGS6436SX | 7 669 ₴ |
Electrolux Electrolux EGS6436SX | 9 099 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX EGS6436SX | 7 379 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Electrolux EGS6436SX | 9 199 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Electrolux EGS6436SX | 7 894 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Electrolux EGS 6436 SX configurations
Price for Electrolux EGS 6436 SX |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux EGS 6436 SX stainless steel | from 7 280 ₴ | 72 offers | ||
Electrolux EGS 6436 WW white | from 7 849 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →