Electrolux KGG 64362 K black (949 641 013)
Photos 6 |
Electrolux KGG 64362 K black 2022cast iron grates |
|
Stylish and reliable built-in gas hob with an elegant worktop made of durable tempered glass, traditional layout, durable cast iron grates, electric ignition and reliable gas automation. Belongs to the Electrolux 2022 collection of kitchen appliances and is positioned as a product in the mid-price category, aimed at active household use. Equipped with proprietary high-efficiency Speed Burners, it supports the StepPower precise flame control function, providing nine intensity levels.
It is also worth noting the special WOK burner, which creates a multi-row flame and has increased thermal power (up to 3900 W with a diameter of 128 mm). It is ideal for heating dishes with a hemispherical bottom, and can be used for intensive heat treatment of products during the preparation of Asian dishes. Of the three remaining burners of the Electrolux KGG 64362 K hob, one is designed for heating dishes with a small diameter bottom (1000 W, 65 mm) and two are of medium size (2000 W, 80 mm). This arrangement allows you to effectively use a variety of pots, saucepans and frying pans of any size and shape. A convenient electric ignition system is built into the rotary control handles of reliable gas taps. It is easy to use every day and allows you to perform all manipulations with one hand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Buy Electrolux KGG 64362 K black
All prices 77 →Варильна поверхня газова Electrolux GOG 60 KGG64362K | 9 989 ₴ |
Electrolux Electrolux KGG64362K | 11 117 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX KGG64362K | 9 376 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня газова Electrolux KGG64362K | 11 217 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня ELECTROLUX KGG64362K | 11 699 ₴ |
Electrolux KGG 64362 K configurations
Price for Electrolux KGG 64362 K |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux KGG 64362 K black | from 9 215 ₴ | 78 offers | ||
Electrolux KGG 64362 S silver | from 11 712 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Electrolux KGG 64362 W white | from 11 010 ₴ | 86 offers |