Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TK
Photos 6 |
Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TK |
|
Made entirely in black, the Electrolux oven introduces the SteamBake branded line, which immediately hints at the possibility of steam cooking. Adding water for extra moisture and juiciness is recommended for both baking and roasting fish, chicken and meat. In total, the oven, which holds 72 liters and provides for the possibility of cooking on several levels at once, supports 8 operating modes.
These are separate types of heating (annular convection and a pair of traditional heaters, as well as a grill) and their combinations. Once the cycle is complete, the dirt remaining on the inside walls of the Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TK oven should be quickly and easily removed by an AquaClean steam cleaning. To add convenience in operation, such equipment elements as telescopic rails on the same level, touch control with recessed rotary switches and interior lighting of the oven (halogen bulb) are called upon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Buy Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TK
All prices 50 →Духова шафа електрична Electrolux SteamBake PRO 600 OED3H50TK | 13 268 ₴ |
Electrolux Electrolux SteamBake PRO 600 OED3H50TK | 18 899 ₴ |
Духова шафа Electrolux OED3H50K | 16 490 ₴ |
ELECTROLUX OED3H50TK | 12 532 ₴ |
Духова шафа Electrolux OED3H50X | 11 999 ₴ |
Приобрели этот духовой шкаф мечты 08.09.19 из за накладок по поставке кухни и ее установки , вышли все сроки в 30 дней у мвидео..( не обратиться (( протестировали ее согласно инструкции и первому запуску 02.11.19! На след день на другом режиме с вентилятором через минуту работы появился треск !!! И он не прекращался пока не остынет духовка (( кто нибудь с таким сталкивался неужели 40 тыс на ветер ?!
Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TK configurations
Price for Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TK |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TK | from 11 999 ₴ | 51 offer | ||
Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TX | from 14 599 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Electrolux SteamBake OED 3H50 TW | from 15 360 ₴ | 4 offers |