Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50Z (949 496 948)
Photos 7 |
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50Z black white |
|
How to choose an ovenWhat ovens are available, what features may be required and what to look out for when purchasing
Pyrolysis, catalysis, hydrolysis: what is the most effective method of cleaning an oven?Let's figure out what catalytic, pyrolytic and hydrolytic oven cleaning are and what are their advantages
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Electrolux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Electrolux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50Z
All prices 20 →Духовка електрична Electrolux EOF5C50Z | 12 569 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Electrolux EOF5C50Z | 17 300 ₴ |
Духова шафа електрична Electrolux EOF5C50Z | 14 845 ₴ |
Духовой шкаф электрический Electrolux EOF5C50Z | 14 831 ₴ |
Electrolux EOF5C50Z | 12 440 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50Z configurations
Price for Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50Z |
---|---|---|---|---|
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50Z | from 12 180 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Electrolux SurroundCook EOF 5C50V | from 13 324 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →