Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/40 v2.0 9 kVA
Photos 5 |
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/40 v2.0 9 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:9 kVA
Input voltage:90 – 295 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
All specifications
Additional features avr Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/40 v2.0:
- Bypass mode
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/40 v2.0 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/40 v2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/25 v2.0 5.5 kVA | from 18 200 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/32 v2.0 7 kVA | from 19 000 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/40 v2.0 9 kVA | from 20 200 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →