Eleks Herz M 16-1/63 14 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:14 kVA
Input voltage:120-280 V
Output accuracy (±):2.3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
All specifications
Buy Eleks Herz M 16-1/63 14 kVA
Стабілізатор напруги ЕЛЕКС Герц М16-1/63A 107922-50 | 33 500 ₴ |
Стабилизатор ЕЛЕКС Герц М16-1/63 | 33 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Елекс Герц 16-1/63А (14000) | 33 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Елекс Герц 16-1/63А (14000) Герц 16-1/63А (14000) | 33 500 ₴ |
Стабілізатор ГЕРЦ М16-1/63А 13,8 кВА (120В-280В) +/-2,3 | 33 500 ₴ |
Eleks Herz M 16-1/63 configurations
Price for Eleks Herz M 16-1/63 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Herz M 16-1/50 11 kVA | from 28 200 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 16-1/63 14 kVA | from 33 500 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 16-1/80 18 kVA | from 36 000 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Eleks Herz M 16-1/100 22 kVA | from 50 500 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →