Eleks Amper U 12-1/80 v2.1 18 kVA
Photos 8 |
Eleks Amper U 12-1/80 v2.1 18 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:18 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 295 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall, floor
Bypass mode
All specifications
Buy Eleks Amper U 12-1/80 v2.1 18 kVA
All prices 26 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Ампер У 12-1/80 v2.1 | 33 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС АМПЕР У 12-1/80А V2.1 | 33 900 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги однофазний Елекс Ампер У 12-1/80 v2.1 (18000) 1425290 | 33 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор Элекс Ампер У 12-1/80 v2.1 00-00010345 | 33 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения тиристорный Элекс Ампер стандартный У 12-1 / 80 v2 | 33 900 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Eleks Amper U 12-1/80 v2.1 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper U 12-1/80 v2.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper U 12-1/50 v2.1 11 kVA | from 23 200 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Eleks Amper U 12-1/63 v2.1 14 kVA | from 28 200 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Eleks Amper U 12-1/80 v2.1 18 kVA | from 33 900 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →