Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA
Photos 9 |
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:7 kVA
Input voltage:90 – 295 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
Bypass mode
All specifications
Buy Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA
All prices 33 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Ампер-Р У 16-1/32 v2.1 | 19 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс АМПЕР-Р У 16-1/32 v2.1 АМПЕР -Р У 16-1/32 v2 | 19 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС Ампер-Р У 16-1-32 | 19 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС АМПЕР-Р У 16-1/32 v2.1 | 19 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги однофазний Елекс Ампер-Р У 16-1/32 v2.1 (7000) 142529 | 19 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/32 v2.1 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/32 v2.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/25 v2.1 5.5 kVA | from 18 200 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA | from 17 999 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
Eleks Amper-R U 16-1/40 v2.1 9 kVA | from 20 200 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →