Eleks Amper 12-3/63 41.6 kVA
Photos 3 |
Eleks Amper 12-3/63 41.6 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:41.6 kVA
Input voltage:135-295 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):3.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Eleks Amper 12-3/63 41.6 kVA
All prices 13 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Ампер 12-3/63A | 95 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС АМПЕР 12-3/63A | 95 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Елекс Ампер 12-3/63А (14000х3) | 95 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Елекс Ампер 12-3/63А (14000х3) АКЦІЯ: СУПЕР ЗНИЖКА І | 95 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Ампер 12-3/63A (42 кВт) | 95 000 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Eleks Amper 12-3/63:
- Bypass mode
Eleks Amper 12-3/63 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper 12-3/63 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper 12-3/25 16.5 kVA | from 53 500 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Amper 12-3/32 21.1 kVA | from 56 500 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Amper 12-3/40 26.4 kVA | from 59 000 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Eleks Amper 12-3/50 33 kVA | from 79 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Amper 12-3/63 41.6 kVA | from 95 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Amper 12-3/80 52.8 kVA | from 114 000 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →