Eleks Amper U 9-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA
Photos 9 |
Eleks Amper U 9-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:7 kVA
Input voltage:135 – 285 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):4.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:wall
Bypass mode
All specifications
Buy Eleks Amper U 9-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA
All prices 31 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Ампер У 9-1/32 v2.1 | 14 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс АМПЕР У 9-1/32 V2.1 | 14 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Элекс Ампер У 9-1-32 | 14 900 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС АМПЕР У 9-1/32 v2.1 | 14 900 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги однофазний Елекс Ампер У 9-1/32 v2.1 (7000) 142529092 | 14 900 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Eleks Amper U 9-1/32 v2.1 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper U 9-1/32 v2.1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper U 9-1/25 v2.1 5.5 kVA | from 14 300 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Eleks Amper U 9-1/32 v2.1 7 kVA | from 14 890 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Eleks Amper U 9-1/40 v2.1 9 kVA | from 15 900 ₴ | 31 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →