Eleks Amper 12-3/80 52.8 kVA
Photos 3 |
Eleks Amper 12-3/80 52.8 kVA
Type:thyristor
Power:52.8 kVA
Input voltage:100 – 295 V
Efficiency:97 %
Output accuracy (±):3.5 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Eleks Amper 12-3/80 52.8 kVA
All prices 13 →Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Ампер 12-3/80А | 114 000 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения ЭЛЕКС АМПЕР 12-3/80A | 114 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Елекс Ампер 12-3/80А (18000х3) | 114 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Елекс Ампер 12-3/80А (18000х3) АКЦІЯ: СУПЕР ЗНИЖКА І | 114 000 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Элекс Engineering Ампер 12-3/80A (54 кВт) | 114 000 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features avr Eleks Amper 12-3/80:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization steps — 12
- Rated input voltages — 145 – 275 V
Eleks Amper 12-3/80 configurations
Price for Eleks Amper 12-3/80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eleks Amper 12-3/25 16.5 kVA | from 53 500 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Amper 12-3/32 21.1 kVA | from 56 500 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Amper 12-3/40 26.4 kVA | from 59 000 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Eleks Amper 12-3/50 33 kVA | from 79 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Amper 12-3/63 41.6 kVA | from 95 000 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Eleks Amper 12-3/80 52.8 kVA | from 114 000 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →