ELEYUS Linda 60 BL CTF black
Photos 14 |
ELEYUS Linda 60 BL CTF black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Linda 60 BL CTF black
Варильна поверхня ELEYUS LINDA 60 BL CTF | 6 885 ₴ |
Газовая варочная поверхность ELEYUS LINDA 60 BL CTF | 6 000 ₴ |
Вбудована поверхня ELEYUS LINDA 60 BL CTF | 6 899 ₴ |
ELEYUS Linda 60 BL CTF configurations
Price for ELEYUS Linda 60 BL CTF |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Linda 60 BG CTF beige | from 4 476 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
ELEYUS Linda 60 BL CTF black | from 6 000 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ELEYUS Linda 60 IS CTF stainless steel | from 5 177 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
ELEYUS Linda 60 WH CTF white | from 5 000 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →