ELEYUS Milena 60 BL CF black
Photos 14 |
ELEYUS Milena 60 BL CF black 2021cast iron grates black stainless steel |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELEYUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELEYUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELEYUS Milena 60 BL CF black
Варильна поверхня ELEYUS MILENA 60 BL CF | 7 168 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Eleyus MILENA 60 BL CF | 6 200 ₴ |
Вбудована поверхня ELEYUS MILENA 60 BL CF | 6 899 ₴ |
ELEYUS Milena 60 BL CF configurations
Price for ELEYUS Milena 60 BL CF |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELEYUS Milena 60 BL CF black | from 6 200 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
ELEYUS Milena 60 IS CF stainless steel | from 6 780 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →