ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 5 L (194890)
ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 5L |
|
Oil for all types of gasoline and diesel engines of passenger cars and light commercial vehicles. The product is recommended for engines that meet EURO V standards. The lubricant is manufactured using ELF synthetic technology with the addition of anti-wear and cleaning additives. The low-ash composition of the oil with low sulfur and phosphorus content allows the lubricant to be used in engines equipped with catalytic exhaust afterburning systems and/or DPF particulate filters.
Motor oil is excellent for all driving styles, including high-speed and sports driving. This ensures uncompromisingly high durability of characteristics under severe loads. ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 5L can be used with extended scheduled oil change intervals - up to 30 thousand km in gasoline engines and up to 50 thousand km in diesel engines. The oil can boast approvals from leading automakers of European origin, in particular, VAG, Mercedes-Benz, BMW, Porche.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELF.
Buy ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 5 L
All prices 19 →ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 (5л) | 3 164 ₴ |
Масло моторное Elf Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 5л 213920 | 1 887 ₴ |
Моторное масло Elf Evolution FULL-TECH Llx 5W-30 5 л | 1 935 ₴ |
Олива моторна Elf Evolution Full-TECH LLX 5W-30, 5л (41071120938) | 1 816 ₴ |
Олива моторна синтетична ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 5л (194890)(213 | 1 550 ₴ |
ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 configurations
Price for ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 1 L | from 366 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 5 L | from 1 550 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 20 L | from 6 298 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
ELF Evolution Full-Tech LLX 5W-30 60 L | from 15 683 ₴ | 4 offers |