ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 20 L
Videos 7 |
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 20L |
|
Semi-synthetic engine oil specially formulated for diesel and gasoline engines of passenger cars. However, according to the manufacturer, the brand is also suitable for small trucks or minibuses. Meets the requirements for use in engines with direct fuel injection. A viscosity grade of 10w-40 indicates good oil fluidity, which in turn contributes to fuel economy and easy cold starts. Conforms to American API and European ACEA standards.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 20 L
Масло моторное ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 (SN) (Бочка 20л) 201543 | 4 733 ₴ |
ELF 201543 | 4 308 ₴ |
Моторна олія ELF 201543 | 5 335 ₴ |
ELF 208418 | 1 463 ₴ |
Олія моторна Elf Evolution 700 STI 10W40/20л. / (ACEA A3/B4, API SL/CF, VW | 4 155 ₴ |
Video reviews
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 configurations
Price for ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 1 L | from 234 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 4 L | from 795 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 5 L | from 935 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 20 L | from 1 463 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 60 L | from 11 472 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ELF Evolution 700 STI 10W-40 208 L | from 40 762 ₴ | 1 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →