ELKOP VHR H 1x16 424 cm (282647)
Photos 2 |
ELKOP VHR H 1x16 |
|
The ladder is equipped with a stabilizing bar.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELKOP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELKOP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELKOP VHR H 1x16 424 cm
All prices 6 →Драбина приставна ELKOP VHR Hobby 1x16 алюмінієва, 4247 мм (37488) 37488 | 4 856 ₴ |
Драбина приставна Elkop VHR Hobby 1x16 37488 | 4 857 ₴ |
Драбина ELKOP VHR Hobby 1x16 | 4 856 ₴ |
Сходи приставні односекційні Elkop VHR Н 16 ступенів | 4 856 ₴ |
Драбина ELKOP приставна 4,24м 16сх. VHR H | 4 808 ₴ |
Лестниця приставна Elkop VHR Hobby 1x16 | 5 877 ₴ |
ELKOP VHR H 1x16 configurations
Price for ELKOP VHR H 1x16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELKOP VHR H 1x6 165 cm | from 1 605 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR H 1x7 190 cm | from 1 910 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR H 1x8 216 cm | from 2 233 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR H 1x9 242 cm | from 2 389 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR H 1x10 268 cm | from 2 722 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR H 1x12 320 cm | from 3 385 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR H 1x14 372 cm | from 3 779 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR H 1x16 424 cm | from 4 808 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR H 1x18 476 cm | from 5 150 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →