ELKOP HPP 5760 311 cm
ELKOP HPP 5760 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELKOP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELKOP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELKOP HPP 5760 311 cm
Поміст ELKOP HPP 5760 алюмінієвий, 2072 мм | 8 370 ₴ |
Поміст ELKOP HPP 5760 (37504/HPP 5760) | 8 016 ₴ |
Вишка-поміст ELKOP HPP 5760 2м | 8 372 ₴ |
Additional features ladder / step stool ELKOP HPP 5760:
- Stabilizer width 98 cm
- Platform height — 85 cm
- Rack width with platform — 121 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →