ELKOP VHR H 2x6 247 cm
ELKOP VHR H 2x6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELKOP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELKOP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELKOP VHR H 2x6 247 cm
All prices 6 →Драбина ELKOP VHR Hobby 2x6 алюмінієва, 2 секції, 6 ступенів (38235) 38235 | 5 021 ₴ |
Лестница Elkop Vhr Hobby 2x6 | 5 004 ₴ |
Драбина універсальна Elkop VHR Hobby 2x6 38235 | 5 022 ₴ |
Драбина 2-секційна ELKOP VHR H 2 x 6 (38235/VHR HK 2 * 6) | 5 021 ₴ |
Драбина ELKOP VHR Hobby 2x6 алюмінієва, 2 секції, 12 ступенів (38235) | 4 971 ₴ |
Лестница універсальна Elkop VHR Hobby 2x6 | 6 077 ₴ |
Additional features ladder / step stool ELKOP VHR H 2x6:
- Stabilizer width 76 cm
ELKOP VHR H 2x6 configurations
Price for ELKOP VHR H 2x6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
ELKOP VHR H 2x6 247 cm | from 4 971 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR H 2x11 438 cm | from 7 441 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR H 2x14 535 cm | from 9 051 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
ELKOP VHR H 2x10 544 cm | from 6 492 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
ELKOP VHR H 2x12 617 cm | from 7 709 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →