ELKOP HPP 650 161 cm
ELKOP HPP 650 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog ELKOP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models ELKOP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy ELKOP HPP 650 161 cm
All prices 7 →Помост ELKOP HPP 650 алюминиевый, 1835 мм (37503) 525003101 | 5 799 ₴ |
Поміст ELKOP HPP 650 алюмінієвий, 1835 мм | 8 100 ₴ |
Робоча площадка Elkop HPP 650 37503 | 6 869 ₴ |
Поміст ELKOP HPP 650 (37503/HPP 650) | 6 578 ₴ |
Вишка-поміст ELKOP HPP 650 1,61м | 6 868 ₴ |
ELKOP Підмостя 1,61м HPP 650 | 6 799 ₴ |
Робочий майданчик Elkop HPP 650 | 8 311 ₴ |
Additional features ladder / step stool ELKOP HPP 650:
- Height to platform: 95 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →