Elleci Master 500 1160x500
Photos 7 |
Elleci Master 500 |
|
The drawing shows the holes for the tap
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Elleci 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Elleci.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Elleci Master 500 1160x500
ELLECI MASTER 500 AVENA 51 | 12 499 ₴ |
ELLECI MASTER 500 BIANCO ANTICO 62 | 12 499 ₴ |
ELLECI Master 500 Bianco Titano 68 | 12 499 ₴ |
Elleci Master 500 configurations
Price for Elleci Master 500 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elleci Master 350 790x500 | from 10 499 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Elleci Master 450 860x500 | from 11 499 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Elleci Master 500 1160x500 | from 12 499 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →