Teka TR 750 (115890014)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Teka TR 750 0.55 hp0.75 hp |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka TR 750
All prices 14 →Подрібнювач харчових відходів Teka TR 750 | 11 461 ₴ |
Подрібнювач харчових відходів Teka TR 750 (115890014) | 12 452 ₴ |
Подрібнювач харчових відходів Teka TR 750 115890014 | 10 888 ₴ |
Измельчитель отходов Teka TR 750 | 13 648 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
nothing do not work Maxim Livinets: use Teka TR 750 few months |
1 out of 2 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Teka TR 750 configurations
Price for Teka TR 750 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Teka TR 550 | from 7 999 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Teka TR 750 | from 10 100 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
It’s the same for you for beauty, or you can take it, functionally it doesn’t work.
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vKwG_yvYltk