Emmevi Deco Old CR12644
Photos 4 |
Emmevi Deco Old CR12644 |
|
The mixer has a swivel aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Emmevi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Emmevi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Emmevi Deco Old CR12644
Змішувач для біде Emmevi DECO old BR12644 бронза | 16 802 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде EMMEVI Deco OR12644 | 20 425 ₴ |
Змішувач на 3 отвори EMMEVI DECO OLD OR12644 | 20 425 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде EMMEVI DECO OLD хром CR12644 | 9 858 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде EMMEVI Deco CR12644 | 9 857 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →