Hansgrohe Metris 31680000
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Hansgrohe Metris 31680000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Metris 31680000
All prices 19 →Змішувач для душа Hansgrohe Metris 31680000 | 3 195 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metris 31680000 | 15 417 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Hansgrohe Metris (31680000) 31680000 | 11 907 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Hansgrohe Metris (31680000) 31280000 | 16 335 ₴ |
Hansgrohe Hansgrohe Metris Змішувач для душу, одноважільний - 31680000 | 8 861 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features tap Hansgrohe Metris 31680000:
- Water temperature limiter
We recommendCompare using chart →