EMOS P4536
Videos 1Photos 13 |
EMOS P4536 |
|
The lamp of the EMOS trademark represents solutions of an average price segment. It is intended to provide auxiliary lighting for the surrounding space and is positioned as a model for work. By the base, the device can be hung above the working area, and the built-in magnet, if necessary, will allow you to fix the case on various metal surfaces (for example, in a workshop or even on a car hood during diagnostics and repairs).
As light sources, a pair of COB-plates of diodes are used here, which, due to the rotary mechanism (by 360 degrees), can be directed as required by the user. You can use one or two arrays for lighting at once, plus brightness adjustment of 100%, 50% and 25% power is available. The maximum luminous flux of EMOS P4536 reaches 2000 lm, which will provide effective diffused lighting at short distances (up to 25-70 meters).
The battery is an 8000 mAh rechargeable battery with a charge indication, a complete charger and the ability to recharge via USB. It will not only provide up to 14.5 hours of battery life of the model, but is also notable for the Power Bank function, that is, it can be used to recharge a smartphone or other gadgets. Before buying, it is worth considering that the device weighs more than 800 grams.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EMOS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EMOS.
Buy EMOS P4536
All prices 18 →Emos EMOS P4536 20W 2000 Lm (P4536) | 2 634 ₴ |
Фонарь туристический Emos P4536 | 2 351 ₴ |
Emos P4536 | 2 229 ₴ |
Прожектор Emos p4536 20w, 2000Lm | 2 310 ₴ |
Фонарь EMOS P4536 20W 2000 Lm (P4536) | 2 144 ₴ |