EMOS E708A-COB+5 (P4525)
Photos 8 |
EMOS E708A-COB+5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EMOS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EMOS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EMOS E708A-COB+5
All prices 13 →Emos EMOS E708A-COB+5 (P4525) | 1 714 ₴ |
Фонарь туристический Emos E708A-COB+5 P4525 | 1 401 ₴ |
Emos E708A-COB+5 (*P4525) | 1 288 ₴ |
Ліхтар Emos P4525 (COB + 5xLED 450 12V/220V) (296-1005) | 1 795 ₴ |
Фонарь EMOS E708A-COB+5 (*P4525) *P4525 | 1 281 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Additional features torch EMOS E708A-COB+5:
- Possibility of rotation around its own axis by 180°
- 60 LED — 2 hours 30 minutes of work
- 30 LED — 5 hours of operation
- 5 LED — 25 hours of operation
We recommendCompare using chart →