EnerGenie EG-AVR-E1000-01 1 kVA / 600 W
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA, active 600 W
Input voltage:150 – 280 V
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
Household single-phase voltage stabilizer designed to serve electricity consumers with a total power of up to 600 watts. The shape of the case allows for wall or floor mounting of the device, as well as installation on a table (due to its low weight and compact dimensions). The EnerGenie EG-AVR-E1000-01 stabilizer has four sockets with grounding (two of them with bypass) for connecting household and computer equipment. The device is able to perform its functions at an input voltage of 150 - 280 V. The stabilizer has passive cooling (without a fan), so during operation it practically does not make noise (not counting the sounds from the operation of the relay).
All specifications
Buy EnerGenie EG-AVR-E1000-01 1 kVA / 600 W
All prices 40 →EnerGenie EnerGenie EG-AVR-E1000-01 | 1 499 ₴ |
Стабілізатор EnerGenie EG-AVR-E1000-01 1000VA | 1 499 ₴ |
Стабилизатор EnerGenie eg-avr-e1000-01 / 220 в / 1000 ва | 1 647 ₴ |
Автоматический регулятор напряжения EnerGenie EG-AVR-E1000-01 | 1 424 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги EnerGenie EG-AVR-E1000-01 | 1 499 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Do not take this stabilizer, it never produces 220 volts at the output. It's a shame that there should be no complaints against the manufacturer. Read the instructions carefully!!! It says 220 volts (+) (-) 10 percent. And 10 percent is 22 volts!!! It is this stabilizer that shows either 209 volts or 231 volts. That is, when the input voltage is large, it reduces. And when the voltage is low, he adds. But it will show 220 volts only when the input voltage is 220 volts. This is such a joke!!!??? Not!!! NEVER GIVES 220 VOLTS OUTPUT. use EnerGenie EG-AVR-E1000-01 few months |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →