Maxxter MX-AVR-DW1000-01 1 kVA / 600 W
Photos 5 |
Maxxter MX-AVR-DW1000-01 1 kVA / 600 W
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA, active 600 W
Input voltage:140 – 270 V
Output accuracy (±):10 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:wall, floor
Compact stabilizer with one outlet. The device can properly perform its functions when operating in single-phase electrical networks with a voltage of 140 - 270 V. The device is designed to serve consumers with a power of up to 600 W. The body of the Maxxter MX-AVR-DW1000-01 stabilizer is made of metal. There are two ways to place the device: floor mount or wall mount. The digital display on the front panel can show input or output voltage. The cooling system is passive (no fans or other moving parts), so the unit is quiet.
All specifications
Buy Maxxter MX-AVR-DW1000-01 1 kVA / 600 W
All prices 7 →Стабілізатор Maxxter MX-AVR-DW1000-01 (1000 BA ) 600 Вт. | 1 519 ₴ |
Maxxter MX-AVR-DW1000-01 | 1 699 ₴ |
Автоматичний регулятор напруги Maxxter MX-AVR-DW1000-01 (MX-AVR-DW1000-01) | 1 483 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Maxxter MX-AVR-DW1000-01 230 В, 1000 ВА | 1 830 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги MX-AVR-DW1000-01 (1000 BA) 600 Вт. | 1 749 ₴ |
Стабілізатор Maxxter MX-AVR-DW1000-01 (1000 BA ) 600 Вт. | 1 749 ₴ |
Стабілізатор напруги Maxxter MX-AVR-DW1000-01 230 В, 1000 ВА | 1 809 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →