EnerGenie EG-AVR-D2000-01 2 kVA / 1200 W
Photos 7 |
EnerGenie EG-AVR-D2000-01 2 kVA / 1200 W
1 kVA / 600 W2 kVA / 1200 W
Type:relay
Power:2 kVA, active 1200 W
Input voltage:140-260 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy EnerGenie EG-AVR-D2000-01 2 kVA / 1200 W
All prices 36 →EnerGenie EnerGenie EG-AVR-D2000-01 | 2 199 ₴ |
Стабілізатор EnerGenie EG-AVR-D2000-01 2000VA | 2 199 ₴ |
EnerGenie eg-avr-d2000-01 2000va | 2 087 ₴ |
Автоматический регулятор напряжения EnerGenie EG-AVR-D2000-01, 220 В, 2000 | 2 089 ₴ |
Стабілізатор EnerGenie EG-AVR-D2000-01, 1200Вт (EG-AVR-D2000-01) | 2 271 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
EnerGenie EG-AVR-D2000-01 configurations
Price for EnerGenie EG-AVR-D2000-01 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EnerGenie EG-AVR-D1000-01 1 kVA / 600 W | from 1 299 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
EnerGenie EG-AVR-D2000-01 2 kVA / 1200 W | from 1 970 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →