EnerSol EPC-084H
Impact force:14 kN
Engine:petrol, 163 cm³
Power:4.8 hp, 3.6 kW
Vibration frequency:5000 VPM
Rammer depth:310 mm
Sole size:520 mm, x 420 mm
All specifications
Specifications EPC-084H
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EnerSol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EnerSol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EnerSol EPC-084H
Вібраційна плита прямохідна EnerSol EPC-084H | 34 999 ₴ |
Вибрационная плита EnerSol EPC-084H, прямоходная | 34 999 ₴ |
Виброплита бензиновая EnerSol (EPC-084H) | 34 999 ₴ |
Вібраційна плита прямохідна EnerSol EPC-084H | 34 999 ₴ |
Віброплита прямохідна EnerSol EPC-084H | 34 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →