EnerSol EPC-095E
Photos 3 |
EnerSol EPC-095E
Impact force:20 kN
Engine:electric, 230 V
Power:3 kW
Vibration frequency:4200 VPM
Rammer depth:300 mm
Sole size:400 mm, x 580 mm
All specifications
Specifications EPC-095E
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EnerSol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EnerSol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EnerSol EPC-095E
All prices 11 →Вібраційна плита електрична прямохідна EnerSol EPC-095E | 35 999 ₴ |
Вибрационная электрическая плита EnerSol EPC-095E | 35 999 ₴ |
Виброплита электрическая EnerSol (EPC-095E) | 35 999 ₴ |
Вібраційна плита електрична прямохідна EnerSol EPC-095E | 35 999 ₴ |
Вібраційна плита прямохідна EnerSol EPC-095E | 35 999 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →