EnerSol EPC-150RL
Photos 7 |
EnerSol EPC-150RL
Impact force:31 kN
Engine:petrol
Power:9 hp, 6 kW
Rammer depth:550 mm
Sole size:465 mm, x 420 mm
All specifications
Specifications EPC-150RL
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EnerSol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EnerSol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EnerSol EPC-150RL
All prices 11 →Вібраційна плита реверсна EnerSol EPC-150RL | 62 999 ₴ |
Вибрационная плита EnerSol EPC-150RL, реверсивная | 62 999 ₴ |
Виброплита бензиновая EnerSol (EPC-150RL) | 62 999 ₴ |
Вібраційна плита реверсна EnerSol EPC-150RL | 62 999 ₴ |
Віброплита Enersol реверсивна Loncin G270F, 6,62 кВт (EPC-150RL) EPC-150RL | 62 999 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →