EnerSol EPC-135RL
Photos 9 |
EnerSol EPC-135RL
Impact force:22 kN
Engine:petrol
Power:6.5 hp
Rammer depth:450 mm
Sole size:380 mm, x 660 mm
OHV with overhead valves.
All specifications
Specifications EPC-135RL
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EnerSol 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EnerSol.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EnerSol EPC-135RL
All prices 11 →Вібраційна плита реверсна EnerSol EPC-135RL | 49 999 ₴ |
Вибрационная плита EnerSol EPC-135RL, реверсивная | 49 999 ₴ |
Виброплита бензиновая EnerSol (EPC-135RL) | 49 999 ₴ |
Вібраційна плита реверсна EnerSol EPC-135RL | 49 999 ₴ |
Вібраційна плита реверсна EnerSol EPC-135RL | 49 999 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →