EDLER ED-250A 242 L
EDLER ED-250A |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog EDLER 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models EDLER.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy EDLER ED-250A 242 L
Морозильна скриня Edler ED-250A 242л | 9 299 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь EDLER ED-250A | 8 600 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Edler ED-250A 242л | 10 439 ₴ |
Garna skrinya yak zzovni so y middle. I showed myself the goodness of freezing everything and drinking it quickly, because this model for a tropical climate works even better in us! There is an opening for the water drainage coming out from the back of the chamber, which, in my opinion, three rubles is handy because it is placed right up to the wall and furniture! And vzagalom model garn! Garna price and dosit produktivny! Mechanical regulator! High class of thermal insulation! Not revealed! |
Add Review
EDLER ED-250A configurations
Price for EDLER ED-250A |
---|---|---|---|---|
EDLER ED-150A 142 L | from 6 599 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
EDLER ED-200A 195 L | from 7 390 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
EDLER ED-250A 242 L | from 8 600 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →