Interlux IL-0255CF 255 L
Photos 39 |
Interlux IL-0255CF 2022 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Interlux 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Interlux.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Interlux IL-0255CF 255 L
All prices 23 →INTERLUX IL-0255CF | 8 899 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня INTERLUX IL-0255CF | 8 988 ₴ |
Морозильна скриня Interlux IL-0255CF | 9 142 ₴ |
Морозильный ларь Interlux Il 0255 Cf | 9 085 ₴ |
INTERLUX IL-0255CF | 8 855 ₴ |
18 more offer(s)
Interlux IL-0255CF configurations
Price for Interlux IL-0255CF |
---|---|---|---|---|
Interlux IL-0150CF 150 L | from 6 568 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Interlux IL-0200CF 200 L | from 7 397 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Interlux IL-0255CF 255 L | from 8 394 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Interlux IL-0300CF 300 L | from 9 844 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →