Eta Beta VENTi R 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA78,1
Photos 8 | from 18 081 up to 18 710 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):78.1 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Eta Beta VENTi R 39
Specifications
Eta Beta VENTi R 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA78,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eta Beta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eta Beta.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Eta Beta VENTi R 8,5x19/5x112 ET45 DIA78,1
EtaBeta Venti-R R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA78.1 Matt Anthracite 985455112NF | 18 081 ₴ |
EtaBeta Venti-R R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA78.1 Matt Anthracite | 18 710 ₴ |
EtaBeta Venti-R R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA78.1 Matt Black VR8519455R-B1 | 18 081 ₴ |
EtaBeta Venti-R R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA78.1 Silver 9854551121F7842 | 18 081 ₴ |
EtaBeta Venti-R R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA78.1 Matt Black | 18 710 ₴ |
EtaBeta Venti-R R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA78.1 Silver | 18 710 ₴ |
Close
Similar