Brock B26 8,5x19/5x112 ET42 DIA66,6
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 14 957 up to 20 548 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):19 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):42 mm |
Configurations Brock B26 39
Specifications
Brock B26 8,5x19/5x112 ET42 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B26 8,5x19/5x112 ET42 DIA66,6
Brock B26 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66.6 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED | 19 592 ₴ |
Brock B26 Schwarz Glanz Voll Poliert (SGVP) (R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66. | 16 199 ₴ |
Brock B26 (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET42 DIA66.6) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 18 450 ₴ |
Brock B26 SGVP R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66.6 | 19 780 ₴ |
Brock B26 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66.6 Black Gloss Polished BRB26851942D | 18 046 ₴ |
Brock B26 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66.6 Black Gloss Polished | 18 674 ₴ |
Brock B26 R19 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET42 DIA66.6 matt black full polished | 19 592 ₴ |
Brock B26 (8.5J x 19 5x112 ET42 DIA66.6) SGVP На замовлення з Європи. | 20 548 ₴ |
Диски Brock B26 8,5x19 5x112 ET42 DIA66,6 (gloss black full polished) (100 | 14 957 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar