ETE Thor
Outdated Product 42 290 ₴ |
We recommend products in stockDesktop PCs ETE →
from 38 499 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5 / Core i7, 4308U / 4578U, video Iris Graphics 5100, RAM 8 GB / 16 GB, storage 256 - 1000 GB
from 35 500 ₴
display 27 ", CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 12100F / 12400F, video GeForce GTX 1650 / GeForce RTX 3050, RAM 16 GB - 64 GB, storage 480 / 1000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 38 112 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5 / Core i7, 12500 / 12700, video UHD Graphics 770, RAM 16 GB, storage 512 GB, Windows 11
from 30 705 ₴
CPU Intel, CPU AMD, Core i5 - Ryzen 5, 10400F - 13700F, video GeForce RTX 3050 - Radeon RX 6600 XT, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 1000 / 2000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 37 437 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 12400F, video GeForce RTX 4060, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 500 - 2000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 35 999 ₴
display 23.8 ", CPU Intel, Core i3 - Core i7, 13100T - 13700T, video UHD Graphics 730 - GeForce RTX 3050, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 512 / 1000 GB, no OS
from 43 959 ₴
display 21.5 ", CPU Intel, Core i5, 7360U, video Iris Plus Graphics 640, RAM 8 GB, storage 256 GB
from 32 653 ₴
CPU Intel, CPU AMD, Core i5 - Ryzen 7, 10400F - 5800X, video GeForce RTX 3060 - GeForce RTX 4060 Ti, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 1000 GB
from 32 289 ₴
CPU Intel, CPU AMD, Core i5 - Ryzen 7, 10400F - 5800X, video GeForce RTX 3060 - GeForce RTX 4060 Ti, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 1000 GB
from 26 799 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 12400F / 14400F, video GeForce RTX 3050 - Radeon RX 6700, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 480 - 2000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 39 405 ₴
CPU AMD, Ryzen 7, 5800X, video GeForce RTX 3060, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 1000 / 2000 GB, Windows 10, no OS
from 36 513 ₴
display 23.8 ", CPU Intel, Core i7, 1360P, video Iris Xe Graphics, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 1000 GB, no OS
from 31 526 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i3 / Core i5, 10100F - 12400F, video GeForce RTX 3050 / GeForce RTX 3060, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 480 - 4000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 25 969 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i5, 10400F - 13400F, video GeForce RTX 3050 - GeForce RTX 4060 Ti, RAM 16 GB / 32 GB, storage 480 - 2000 GB, Windows 11, no OS
from 40 769 ₴
CPU Intel, Core i7, 12700T, video UHD Graphics 770, RAM 16 GB, storage 512 GB, Windows 11
Configurations ETE Thor 2
This model is out of stock |
AccessoriesAll accessories for ETE Thor →