MSI Optix G274QPF 27 " black
Photos 5 |
MSI Optix G274QPF 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 1 ms
Frequency:170 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:400 cd/m²
Functions:HDR, NVIDIA G-Sync, VESA Adaptive-Sync, PBP, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy MSI Optix G274QPF 27 " black
All prices 7 →Монітор 27" MSI G274QPF | 10 719 ₴ |
Монітор 27" MSI G274QPF (9S6-3CC29H-068) 9S6-3CC29H-068 | 10 999 ₴ |
Монітор 27" MSI G274QPF (9S6-3CC29H-068) | 10 999 ₴ |
Игровой монитор MSI 27" G274QPF | 10 999 ₴ |
Монітор 27" MSI G274QPF (9S6-3CC29H-068) | 10 999 ₴ |
MSI G274QPF | 10 719 ₴ |
Монітор MSI Gaming G274QPF -- Rapid IPS 1ms GtG / 2K 170Hz / 8 Bit + FRC / | 10 999 ₴ |
A bad monitor, otherwise it’s defective: every few seconds, an artifact appears on the right side of the display that looks like a white rectum A good monitor for the price, optimal diagonal and separation, manual joystick for adjustments Marriage Владислав : use MSI Optix G274QPF less than month |
Add Review
SimilarCompare using chart →