Euroaqua DS 5.1-48/6
Euroaqua DS 5.1-48/6 48 m56 m |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Euroaqua 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Euroaqua.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Euroaqua DS 5.1-48/6
All prices 6 →Насос погружной Euroaqua DS5.1-48/6 +встроенное реле давления | 11 368 ₴ |
Відцентровий Насос глибинний Euroaqua DS 5.1-48/6A для свердловин 0.6 кВт | 12 778 ₴ |
Насос погружной Euroaqua DS5.1-48/6 +датчик уровня | 7 844 ₴ |
Насос погружной Euroaqua Насос погружной Euroaqua DS5.1-48/6 (с нижним заб | 8 272 ₴ |
Відцентровий Насос глибинний Euroaqua DS 5.1-48/6 для свердловин 0.6 кВт Н | 9 439 ₴ |
Відцентровий Насос глибинний Euroaqua DS 5.1-48/6F для свердловин 0.6 кВт | 9 853 ₴ |
I advise everyone I bought 3 EUROAQUA DS 5.1-56/7 pumps in 4 years. This is the best model among many that I bought in 10 years. Indestructible, with protection, and most importantly, the best indicators of pressure / performance / power (W). / Price the case is not made of stainless steel as it is written. Out of 3 pumps, in 2 of them the case burst as a result of seam corrosion. But on the other hand, it is possible to repair a coating over and over with a layer of 2-3 mm with fiberglass and epoxy use Euroaqua DS 5.1-56/7 month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Euroaqua DS 5.1-48/6 configurations
Price for Euroaqua DS 5.1-48/6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Euroaqua DS 5.1-48/6 | from 7 844 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Euroaqua DS 5.1-56/7 | from 10 014 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →