Optima 4SD 4/18 (000015591)
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Optima 4SD 4/18 |
|
Improved sand resistance.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 4SD 4/18
All prices 16 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий 4SD4/18 1500Вт | 9 932 ₴ |
Optima 4SD 4/18 | 9 932 ₴ |
Погружной скважинный насос Optima 4SD4/18 | 9 896 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с повышенной уст-тью к песку OPTIMA 4SD 4/18 1,5 кВт 110м | 9 932 ₴ |
Optima 4SD 4/18 | 9 932 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Optima 4SD 4/18 configurations
Price for Optima 4SD 4/18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 4SD 4/14 | from 7 628 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Optima 4SD 6/16 | from 9 373 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima 4SD 10/18 | from 12 768 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima 4SD 4/18 | from 9 137 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Optima 4SD 8/20 | from 13 024 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima 4SD 6/20 | from 10 911 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Optima 4SD 10/23 | from 14 677 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Optima 4SD 4/22 | from 10 469 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Optima 4SD 8/28 | from 15 796 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Optima 4SD 10/28 | from 19 793 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Optima 4SD 6/28 | from 13 997 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Optima 4SD 8/36 | from 20 407 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →