Optima 3SDm 1.8/27
Photos 3 |
Optima 3SDm 1.8/27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima 3SDm 1.8/27
All prices 28 →Насос свердловинний OPTIMA відцентровий багатоступінчастий 3SDm1,8/27 750В | 11 198 ₴ |
Optima 3SDm1.8/27+кабель 55м | 11 198 ₴ |
Насос свердловиний Optima 3SDm1,8/27 0,75 кВт 115м + пульт + кабель 55м 17 | 11 198 ₴ |
Насос скважинный Optima 3SDm1.8/27 0.75 кВт | 6 754 ₴ |
Насос скважинный с пов,уст, к песку 3″ OPTIMA 3SDm1,8/27 0,75 кВт 115м + п | 11 198 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Optima 3SDm 1.8/27 configurations
Price for Optima 3SDm 1.8/27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Optima 3SDm 2.5/7 | from 3 243 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/11 | from 4 072 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/10 | from 3 734 ₴ | 40 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/15 | from 4 701 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/15 | from 4 406 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/21 | from 5 371 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/20 | from 6 549 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/27 | from 6 477 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/28 | from 7 918 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 2.5/30 | from 9 604 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Optima 3SDm 1.8/39 | from 7 605 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →