Shimge 3SEm1.8/27T
9 889 ₴ Buy! Насос свердловинний SHIMGE 3SE(m) 1.8/27T-0.75 кВт, Н 115(88)м, Q 45(30)л/Flapmarket.com.uaOfficial partner Shimge (Odesa) Report |
Shimge 3SEm1.8/27T |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimge 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimge.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Shimge 3SEm1.8/27T configurations
Price for Shimge 3SEm1.8/27T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shimge 3SEm1.8/10T | from 6 329 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shimge 3SEm1.8/14T | from 7 741 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shimge 3SEm1.8/20T | from 9 756 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Shimge 3SEm1.8/27T | from 9 889 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →