Eurolamp EKO MR16 3W 3000K GU5.3 (LED-SMD-03533(D))
69 ₴ Buy! Лампа світлодіодна EUROLAMP ЕКО серія "D" SMD 3W MR16 GU5.3 3000K (LED-SMDMarketplace: Rozetka.ua Led Mash5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Eurolamp EKO MR16 3W 3000K GU5.3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurolamp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurolamp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Eurolamp EKO MR16 3W 3000K GU5.3 configurations
Price for Eurolamp EKO MR16 3W 3000K GU5.3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eurolamp EKO MR16 3W 3000K GU5.3 | from 69 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Eurolamp EKO MR16 3W 4000K GU5.3 | from 69 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Eurolamp EKO MR16 5W 3000K GU5.3 | from 79 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Eurolamp EKO MR16 5W 4000K GU5.3 | from 79 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →