Eurolamp EKO A60 15W 3000K E27 (LED-A60-15272(D))
112 ₴ Buy! Лампа світлодіодна EUROLAMP ЕКО серія "D" А60 15W E27 3000K (LED-A60-15272Marketplace: Rozetka.ua Led Mash5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Eurolamp EKO A60 15W 3000K E27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurolamp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurolamp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Eurolamp EKO A60 15W 3000K E27 configurations
Price for Eurolamp EKO A60 15W 3000K E27 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eurolamp EKO A60 15W 3000K E27 | from 112 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Eurolamp EKO A60 15W 4000K E27 | from 106 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Eurolamp EKO A70 20W 3000K E27 | from 139 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Eurolamp EKO A70 20W 4000K E27 | from 139 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →