Eurolamp LED EKO G45 5W 4000K E27 (LED-G45-05274(P))
Photos 4 |
Eurolamp LED EKO G45 5W 4000K E27 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurolamp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurolamp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eurolamp LED EKO G45 5W 4000K E27
All prices 9 →Eurolamp Eurolamp LED "Шар" EKO G45 5W E27 4000K LED-G45-05274(P) | 69 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Eurolamp Еко G45 5W-E27-4000K LED-G45-05274(P) | 69 ₴ |
Лампочка Eurolamp LED G45 5W E27 4000K 220V (LED-G45-05274(P)) LED-G45-052 | 141 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа EUROLAMP G45 5 W E27 4000 K (LED-G45-05274(P)) 3 шт. | 196 ₴ |
Лампочка Eurolamp LED G45 5W E27 4000K 220V (LED-G45-05274(P)) | 133 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →