Eurolamp T8 9W 6500K G13 (LED-T8-9W/6500)
Eurolamp T8 9W 6500K G13 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Eurolamp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Eurolamp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Eurolamp T8 9W 6500K G13
All prices 17 →Eurolamp Eurolamp Led Nano T8 9W 6500K LED-T8-9W/6500(nano) | 159 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Eurolamp, T8, 9W, 6500K (LED-T8-9W/6500(скло)) | 126 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа Eurolamp T8 9W-G13-6500K (600мм) скло LED-T8-9W/6500(ск | 126 ₴ |
Лампочка Eurolamp G13 (LED-T8-9W/6500) LED-T8-9W/6500 | 350 ₴ |
Світлодіодна лампа EUROLAMP LED T8 9 Вт 6500 K (LED-T8-9W/6500 (скло)) | 133 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
I, as a person of the old school, did not buy LED lamps for a long time, read reviews, watched how familiar LED lighting was used, and collected opinions. And in the end I decided to replace the fluorescent lamps in the office with T8 LEDs and chose the Eurolamp company. I was completely satisfied with the lamps and the glow. It is very convenient that they are connected to a direct 220V (well, gently use a ballast, etc.), as for me, in terms of lighting, it is even brighter than analogues. They do not flicker and start instantly, the eyes do not get tired at the end of the working day. Why I chose Eurolamp, they have a 5-year warranty on these lamps, which is more than their competitors. My employees and I are happy, and for me this is the most important thing. Brightness, direct connection 220V Our team has not identified them yet use Eurolamp T8 9W 6500K G13 month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
Eurolamp T8 9W 6500K G13 configurations
Price for Eurolamp T8 9W 6500K G13 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Eurolamp T8 9W 4100K G13 | from 126 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Eurolamp T8 9W 6500K G13 | from 126 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Eurolamp T8 18W 4100K G13 | from 169 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Eurolamp T8 18W 6500K G13 | from 169 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →